GoodLife Fitness

Group Fitness Class Schedule
Toronto Mount Pleasant And Davisville, Toronto, Ontario - Coed

250 Davisville Avenue Toronto Ontario  M4S 2L9
(416) 440-4242

Back to club page

Group Fitness CoEd Schedule
Nov 12, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:15 AM
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
(60 mins)

6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
(60 mins)

6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
(60 mins)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
(30 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

TONE


9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
(45 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

HIIT


9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
(30 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:00 AM

CORE


10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(30 mins)
10:15 AM

STRETCH AND RELAX


10:15 AM - 10:30 AM
(15 mins)
10:30 AM

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)
11:30 AM

POWER YOGA


11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
(60 mins)
12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
(60 mins)
12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
(60 mins)
1:30 PM

YIN YOGA


1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
(60 mins)
5:00 PM

YOGA


5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
(60 mins)

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
(60 mins)

HIIT


5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
(30 mins)

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
(60 mins)
5:30 PM

CORE


5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
(30 mins)
6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)
7:00 PM

BODYFLOW®


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(60 mins)

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(60 mins)

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(60 mins)
8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
(60 mins)

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Cycling Schedule
Nov 12, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:15 AM

RIDE


6:15 AM - 7:15 AM
(60 mins)

6:15 AM - 7:10 AM
(55 mins)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM
(55 mins)

RIDE


8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:30 AM

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
(55 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
(55 mins)
6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
(55 mins)

6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
(55 mins)

RIDE


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

RIDE


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
(55 mins)
7:00 PM

RIDE


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(60 mins)

7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
(55 mins)