GoodLife Fitness

Group Fitness Class Schedule
Aurora Centre, Aurora, Ontario - Coed

15400-15480 Bayview Ave. Unit D4 Aurora Ontario  L4G 7J1
(905) 841-9894

Back to club page

Group Fitness CoEd Schedule
Sep 3, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM
6:00 AM - 6:45 AM
(45 mins)

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)
8:15 AM
8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
(60 mins)

8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
(60 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
(30 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(30 mins)
10:30 AM

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
(30 mins)

PILATES


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)
11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
(30 mins)
12:10 PM
12:10 PM - 12:55 PM
(45 mins)

12:10 PM - 12:55 PM
(45 mins)
4:45 PM
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
(60 mins)

4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
(30 mins)

4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
(30 mins)
5:15 PM
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
(30 mins)

5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
(30 mins)

5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
(30 mins)
5:45 PM
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
(30 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)
6:15 PM
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
(30 mins)
6:45 PM
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)
7:45 PM

BODYFLOW®


7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
(60 mins)

7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
(60 mins)

YOGA


7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Cycling Schedule
Sep 3, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM
6:00 AM - 6:55 AM
(55 mins)

6:00 AM - 6:55 AM
(55 mins)
8:15 AM

RIDE


8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
(60 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)
10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
(55 mins)
12:10 PM
12:10 PM - 1:05 PM
(55 mins)

12:10 PM - 1:05 PM
(55 mins)

12:10 PM - 1:05 PM
(55 mins)
4:45 PM
4:45 PM - 5:40 PM
(55 mins)

4:45 PM - 5:40 PM
(55 mins)
5:45 PM
5:45 PM - 6:40 PM
(55 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:40 PM
(55 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:40 PM
(55 mins)
6:45 PM

RIDE


6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

RIDE


6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)