GoodLife Fitness

Group Fitness Class Schedule
Toronto Danforth Pape, Toronto, Ontario - Coed

635 Danforth Ave. Toronto Ontario  M4K 1R2
(416) 778-9046

Back to club page

Group Fitness CoEd Schedule
Nov 26, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)

HIIT


8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
(30 mins)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
(30 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

POWER YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

STEP


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:30 AM

ZUMBA


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

ZUMBA


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)
12:00 PM

GENTLE YOGA


12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
(60 mins)

GENTLE YOGA


12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
(60 mins)

POWER YOGA


12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
(60 mins)
1:00 PM

PILATES


1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
(60 mins)
5:45 PM
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)

5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
(60 mins)
6:45 PM
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

ZUMBA


6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Mind/Body Schedule
Nov 19, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:30 AM

YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:00 AM

GENTLE YOGA


10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
(60 mins)
11:30 AM

POWER YOGA


11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
(60 mins)
12:00 PM

GENTLE YOGA


12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
(60 mins)
6:00 PM

YOGA


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

YOGA


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

YOGA


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

YOGA


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)
7:30 PM

YOGA


7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
(60 mins)

YOGA


7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Cycling Schedule
Sep 3, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 AM
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
(55 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)
10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
(55 mins)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
(55 mins)

RIDE


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

RIDE


6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
(50 mins)