GoodLife Fitness

Group Fitness Class Schedule
Windsor Dougall, Windsor, Ontario - Coed / Women's

3920 Dougall Ave Windsor Ontario  N9E 1S6
(519) 969-3761

Back to club page

Group Fitness CoEd Schedule
Nov 26, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)

6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)

FIRM PARTS


8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:15 AM
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
(60 mins)

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
(60 mins)

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
(60 mins)

HIIT


9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
(30 mins)

9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
(60 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

STEP & SCULPT


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:45 AM
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM
(30 mins)
10:15 AM
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
(30 mins)

10:15 AM - 10:45 AM
(30 mins)
10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:45 AM
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
(30 mins)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
(60 mins)

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
(60 mins)

HIIT


5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
(30 mins)

5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
(60 mins)
6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
(30 mins)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
(30 mins)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

ZUMBA


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)
7:00 PM

ZUMBA


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Aqua Schedule
Sep 3, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 AM

AQUA FIT


9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
(45 mins)

ENERGYH2O


9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
(45 mins)

AQUA ATHLETIC TRAINING


9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
(45 mins)

ENERGYH2O


9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
(45 mins)
9:30 AM

AQUA FIT


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

ENERGYH2O


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

AQUA R.O.M.


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:45 AM

AQUA R.O.M.


9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
(45 mins)

AQUA R.O.M.


9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
(45 mins)

ENERGYH2O


9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
(45 mins)

AQUA R.O.M.


9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
(45 mins)
10:30 AM

ENERGYH2O


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

AQUA COMBO


10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
(30 mins)

AQUA R.O.M.


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

AQUA COMBO


10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
(30 mins)
11:00 AM

AQUA ABS


11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
(30 mins)

AQUA ABS


11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
(30 mins)
1:30 PM

AQUA R.O.M.


1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
(60 mins)

AQUA R.O.M.


1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
(60 mins)
6:00 PM

AQUA ATHLETIC TRAINING


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

ENERGYH2O


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Mind/Body Schedule
Nov 26, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:30 AM

GENTLE YOGA


8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)

GENTLE YOGA


8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:15 AM

YOGA


9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
(60 mins)
9:30 AM

VINYASA YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

YIN YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

VINYASA YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

VINYASA YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

VINYASA YOGA


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
10:30 AM

PILATES


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

POWER YOGA


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

YIN/YANG YOGA


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

PILATES


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

YIN/YANG YOGA


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)

POWER YOGA


10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
(60 mins)
5:30 PM

POWER YOGA


5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
(60 mins)

BODYFLOW®


5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
(60 mins)

POWER YOGA


5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
(60 mins)
6:30 PM

VINYASA YOGA


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

YOGA


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

YIN/YANG YOGA


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

GENTLE YOGA


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(60 mins)

Group Fitness Cycling Schedule
Sep 3, 2018 - Sep 1, 2019

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM

RIDE


6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)

RIDE


6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
(60 mins)
8:30 AM

RIDE


8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
(60 mins)
9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

9:30 AM - 10:25 AM
(55 mins)

RIDE


9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
(60 mins)
11:00 AM

RIDE


11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
(60 mins)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
(55 mins)

5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
(55 mins)

5:30 PM - 6:25 PM
(55 mins)
6:00 PM

RIDE


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)

RIDE


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(60 mins)